平成22年度 第38回 福島県アンサンブルコンテスト県北支部大会 審査結果
小学校
No |
団体名 |
演奏形態 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
福島市立三河台小学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
金 |
|
2 |
福島市立平野小学校 |
管打楽器六重奏 |
銀 |
|
3 |
福島市立笹谷小学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
4 |
福島市立渡利小学校 |
管打楽器七重奏 |
銀 |
|
5 |
伊達市立伊達小学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
金 |
|
6 |
福島市立三河台小学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
銀 |
|
7 |
福島市立笹谷小学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
|
8 |
福島市立渡利小学校 |
金管六重奏 |
銀 |
|
9 |
福島市立平野小学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
10 |
伊達市立伊達小学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
11 |
福島市立笹谷小学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
|
12 |
伊達市立伊達小学校 |
クラリネット八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
13 |
福島市立三河台小学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
14 |
福島市立渡利小学校 |
サクソフォーン六重奏 |
金 |
|
15 |
福島市立平野小学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
中学校
No |
団体名 |
演奏形態 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
福島市立清水中学校 |
打楽器六重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
2 |
福島市立岳陽中学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
金 |
|
3 |
伊達市立松陽中学校 |
打楽器五重奏 |
銀 |
|
4 |
二本松市立二本松第一中学校 |
打楽器七重奏 |
銀 |
|
5 |
本宮市立白沢中学校 |
打楽器三重奏 |
銀 |
|
6 |
福島市立福島第三中学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
7 |
国見町立県北中学校 |
打楽器三重奏 |
銀 |
|
8 |
福島市立福島第二中学校 |
打楽器三重奏 |
銀 |
|
9 |
福島市立野田中学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
10 |
大玉村立大玉中学校 |
打楽器三重奏 |
銀 |
|
11 |
伊達市立梁川中学校 |
打楽器七重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
12 |
福島市立飯野中学校 |
打楽器五重奏 |
銀 |
|
13 |
福島市立信陵中学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
14 |
二本松市立二本松第三中学校 |
打楽器五重奏 |
銀 |
|
15 |
福島市立北信中学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
16 |
二本松市立安達中学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
17 |
伊達市立伊達中学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
金 |
|
18 |
本宮市立本宮第一中学校 |
管打楽器七重奏 |
銀 |
|
19 |
伊達市立霊山中学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
銅 |
|
20 |
伊達市立伊達中学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
金 |
|
21 |
本宮市立本宮第二中学校 |
管楽七重奏 |
銅 |
|
22 |
福島市立福島第四中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
銀 |
|
23 |
桑折町立醸芳中学校 |
バリ・チューバ四重奏 |
銀 |
|
24 |
二本松市立二本松第二中学校 |
木管六重奏 |
銅 |
|
25 |
福島市立松陵中学校 |
管楽八重奏 |
銀 |
|
26 |
伊達市立桃陵中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
|
27 |
福島市立平野中学校 |
金管六重奏 |
銅 |
|
28 |
二本松市立小浜中学校 |
木管五重奏 |
銅 |
|
29 |
福島市立信夫中学校 |
ホルン三重奏 |
銀 |
|
30 |
福島市立渡利中学校 |
金管六重奏 |
銅 |
|
31 |
本宮市立本宮第一中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
32 |
福島市立福島第三中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
33 |
伊達市立松陽中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銅 |
|
34 |
福島市立信夫中学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
35 |
福島市立岳陽中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
|
36 |
福島市立渡利中学校 |
クラリネット五重奏 |
銀 |
|
37 |
二本松市立二本松第一中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
銀 |
|
38 |
福島市立平野中学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
39 |
福島市立福島第四中学校 |
金管七重奏 |
銀 |
|
40 |
本宮市立白沢中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
41 |
福島市立北信中学校 |
サクソフォーン五重奏 |
銀 |
|
42 |
福島市立蓬萊中学校 |
管楽八重奏 |
銅 |
|
43 |
福島市立清水中学校 |
クラリネット八重奏 |
金 |
|
44 |
桜の聖母学院中学校 |
管楽五重奏 |
銀 |
|
45 |
二本松市立安達中学校 |
クラリネット五重奏 |
銀 |
|
46 |
福島市立野田中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
47 |
伊達市立伊達中学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
48 |
伊達市立桃陵中学校 |
フルート四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
49 |
桑折町立醸芳中学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
金 |
|
50 |
国見町立県北中学校 |
金管五重奏 |
銀 |
|
51 |
福島市立信陵中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
52 |
二本松第三中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
53 |
伊達市立梁川中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
|
54 |
大玉村立大玉中学校 |
金管六重奏 |
金 |
|
55 |
福島市立福島第二中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
56 |
福島市立松陵中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
57 |
二本松市立小浜中学校 |
金管四重奏 |
銅 |
|
58 |
福島市立飯野中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
銀 |
|
59 |
二本松市立二本松第一中学校 |
管楽六重奏 |
銀 |
|
60 |
福島市立野田中学校 |
木管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
61 |
国見町立県北中学校 |
木管六重奏 |
銅 |
|
62 |
伊達市立梁川中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
63 |
二本松市立安達中学校 |
サクソフォーン三重奏 |
金 |
|
64 |
福島市立岳陽中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
65 |
伊達市立桃陵中学校 |
クラリネット六重奏 |
金 |
|
66 |
福島市立福島第四中学校 |
クラリネット六重奏 |
銀 |
|
67 |
福島市立渡利中学校 |
フルート三重奏 |
金 |
|
68 |
大玉村立大玉中学校 |
木管七重奏 |
金 |
|
69 |
本宮市立本宮第一中学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
金 |
|
70 |
二本松市立小浜中学校 |
金管三重奏 |
銀 |
|
71 |
桑折町立醸芳中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
|
72 |
伊達市立松陽中学校 |
クラリネット六重奏 |
金 |
|
73 |
福島市立松陵中学校 |
管楽六重奏 |
銀 |
|
74 |
福島市立北信中学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
75 |
本宮市立白沢中学校 |
木管八重奏 |
金 |
|
76 |
福島市立信陵中学校 |
クラリネット五重奏 |
金 |
|
77 |
二本松市立二本松第三中学校 |
サクソフォーン三重奏 |
銀 |
|
78 |
福島市立福島第二中学校 |
木管八重奏 |
銅 |
|
79 |
福島市立信夫中学校 |
フルート三重奏 |
銀 |
|
80 |
福島市立福島第三中学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
|
高等学校
No |
団体名 |
演奏形態 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
福島県立川俣高等学校 |
打楽器三重奏 |
銅 |
|
2 |
福島県立保原高等学校 |
打楽器八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
3 |
福島県立福島東高等学校 |
打楽器六重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
4 |
福島県立福島北高等学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
5 |
福島県立橘高等学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
6 |
桜の聖母学院高等学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
7 |
福島県立福島南高等学校 |
打楽器七重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
8 |
福島県立本宮高等学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
9 |
福島県立福島商業高等学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
10 |
福島県立安達高等学校 |
打楽器四重奏 |
銀 |
|
11 |
福島県立福島明成高等学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
銅 |
|
12 |
福島県立安達東高等学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
銅 |
|
13 |
福島県立福島東高等学校 |
管打楽器八重奏 |
銀 |
|
14 |
福島成蹊高等学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
15 |
福島県立福島高等学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
|
16 |
福島県立福島南高等学校 |
クラリネット八重奏 |
金 |
|
17 |
福島県立安達東高等学校 |
金管五重奏 |
銅 |
|
18 |
福島県立福島工業高等学校 |
管楽六重奏 |
銅 |
|
19 |
福島県立保原高等学校 |
フルート四重奏 |
金 |
|
20 |
福島県立福島北高等学校 |
サクソフォーン三重奏 |
金 |
|
21 |
福島県立福島商業高等学校 |
サクソフォーン六重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
22 |
福島県立橘高等学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
23 |
福島県立安達高等学校 |
クラリネット八重奏 |
金 |
|
24 |
福島県立川俣高等学校 |
木管五重奏 |
銅 |
|
25 |
桜の聖母学院高等学校 |
クラリネット五重奏 |
金 |
|
26 |
福島県立本宮高等学校 |
サクソフォーン三重奏 |
銀 |
|
27 |
福島成蹊高等学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
|
28 |
福島県立川俣高等学校 |
金管五重奏 |
銅 |
|
29 |
福島県立保原高等学校 |
クラリネット八重奏 |
金 |
|
30 |
福島県立福島北高等学校 |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
31 |
福島県立本宮高等学校 |
フルート三重奏 |
金 |
|
32 |
福島成蹊高等学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銅 |
|
33 |
桜の聖母学院高等学校 |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
34 |
福島県立福島東高等学校 |
クラリネット六重奏 |
銀 |
|
35 |
福島県立橘高等学校 |
ホルン四重奏 |
銀 |
|
36 |
福島県立福島商業高等学校 |
金管八重奏 |
銀 |
|
37 |
福島県立福島南高等学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
38 |
福島県立安達高等学校 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
大学・職場・一般
No |
団体名 |
演奏形態 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
福島大学吹奏楽団 |
フルート五重奏 |
金 |
|
2 |
福島学院大学
アンサンブルクラブ”Ars” |
金管五重奏 |
銅 |
|
3 |
福島大学吹奏楽団 |
サクソフォーン六重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
4 |
福島学院大学
アンサンブルクラブ”Ars” |
木管五重奏 |
銀 |
|
5 |
福島大学吹奏楽団 |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
No |
団体名 |
演奏形態 |
賞 |
代表 |
1 |
フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ |
打楽器六重奏 |
銅 |
|
2 |
信夫野金管アンサンブル |
菅打楽器八重奏 |
銀 |
|
3 |
福島ウインドアンサンブル |
クラリネット四重奏 |
銀 |
|
4 |
木管五重奏団 GOLIs |
木管三重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
5 |
福島ウインドアンサンブル |
サクソフォーン四重奏 |
金 |
|
6 |
フィール・ウインド・オーケストラ |
トロンボーン四重奏 |
銅 |
|
7 |
トロンボーンカルテット葵 |
トロンボーン四重奏 |
金 |
代表 |
8 |
SPMBフレンズ |
金管八重奏 |
金 |
代表 |